2014 24K – all runners

Overall PositionFirst NameLast Name24k Race TimeGenderRunner NumberRunning Club
1DanSiddons1h 27m 57s (Course Record)M1187Shelton Striders
2AshleyMiles1h 30m 27sM1157Sphinx AC
3DavidGreenwood1h 31m 59sM1118
4MatthewNutt1h 34m 51sM1166Formula One Circuit Crew
5DavidHollings1h 36m 12sM1131Erewash Valley RC
6PeteDeacon1h 37m 12sM1101Notts AC
7StefanKozlowski1h 38m 50sM1139
8IanDale1h 39m 48sM1099Steel City Striders RC
9RobertJackson1h 40m 46sM1133Holme Pierrepont RC
10StuartMurfin1h 41m 36sM1161
11StevenEatherington1h 42m 27sM1109Holme Pierrepont RC
12LisaDeacon1h 44m 19s (Course Record)F1102Notts AC
13RoyJackson1h 44m 50sM1134
14MatthewWynn1h 45m 20sM1219
15PeterWatson1h 45m 29sM1210Erewash Valley RC
16MattHall1h 46m 21sM1123
17LukeMartino1h 46m 45sM1144
18AndrewBrunjes1h 47m 12sM1083Erewash Valley RC
19KevinWood1h 47m 19sM1217
20RichardAllen1h 47m 36sM1020
21DavidMayfield1h 47m 56sM1147
22RussellAllen1h 48m 09sM1028
23ShaneSharkey1h 48m 26sM1185Stilton Striders
24NickRossington1h 49m 52sM1183
25KarenNix1h 49m 53sF1165
26MalcolmHarris1h 49m 54sM1125Barrow Runners
27MarkBrown1h 50m 07sM1081
28MarK Edgerton1h 50m 37sM1110
29TimHunt1h 51m 08sM1132
30DanielCordle1h 51m 20sM1095
31NickCook1h 52m 17sM1093
32LloydRichmond1h 52m 55sM1179
33RichardGray1h 53m 24sM1117Stilton Striders
34AndrewSpencer1h 53m 50sM1195Grantham Running Club
35AndrewBarron1h 53m 58sM1032
36ChristopherFielden1h 54m 37sM1113
37TimCrosby1h 55m 18sM1097
38DavidHindley1h 55m 44sM1129
39NarinderBains1h 56m 20sM1029Sphinx AC
40Gary Neill1h 56m 58sM1163
41MitchTimms1h 57m 05sM1204Sphinx AC
42JonathanMaston1h 57m 10sM1146
43DavidPatrick1h 57m 59sM1173Long Eaton Running Club
44MelissaDenman1h 58m 25sF1103
45ChrisDwyer1h 58m 35sM1108Redhill Road Runners
46YvonneParker1h 58m 37sF1170Road Runners Club
47NeilMcDonnell1h 58m 40sM1149
48NicholasSteele1h 58m 52sM1196
49PeteMoody1h 58m 57sM1158Southwell Running Club
50WillMeredith1h 59m 11sM1156
51CraigTimson1h 59m 28sM1205Team Balanced Performance
52IanGrant1h 59m 36sM1116Holme Pierrepont RC
53MattLygo1h 59m 49sM1142
54RebeccaCopley1h 59m 58sF1094
55MartinMoore1h 59m 59sM1160Stafford Harriers
56OliverMarvel-Smith2h 00m 52sM1145
57SimonJones2h 00m 59sM1137Team Balanced Performance
58ChrisJekiel2h 01m 25sM1136
59AndrewMcintosh2h 01m 47sM1153Sphinx AC
60JaneEdwards2h 01m 48sF1111Sphinx AC
61SimoneThomas2h 01m 53sF1203
62StevenThomas2h 01m 55sM1200Derbyshire Dynamos
63EmmaCupitt 2h 02m 37sF1098
64LouiseRead2h 02m 37sF1178Holme Pierrepont RC
65AnthonyHoldsworth2h 02m 39sM1130
66SebWalker2h 03m 32sM1208
67JonathanShort2h 03m 40sM1186
68SarahLangham2h 03m 50sF1140
69AdamSmall2h 04m 20sM1189
70ClaireHayes Gill2h 04m 29sF1127Holme Pierrepont RC
71MatthewNeedham2h 04m 40sM1162Erewash Valley RC
72DanielleWatson2h 04m 49sF1211Erewash Valley RC
73VickiLowe2h 05m 06s F1141Stilton Striders
74BevBarnes2h 06m 01sF1031Redhill Road Runners
75EmilyPartridge2h 06m 05sF1171
76MarkEmery2h 06m 44sM1112Holme Pierrepont RC
77TessTucker2h 06m 45sF1207Holme Pierrepont RC
78JenniferWallis2h 06m 50sF1209
79AdrianCarder2h 07m 27sM1086
80RogerDavies2h 07m 37sM1100Holme Pierrepont RC
81MartinSpencer2h 08m 13sM1194Holme Pierrepont RC
82PennyDurance2h 08m 47sF1107Southwell Running Club
83JulieMcGeorge2h 09m 25sF1151Holme Pierrepont RC
84BrendaWillson2h 09m 51sF1214Sleaford Striders AC
85RichardDurance2h 10m 06sM1106Holme Pierrepont RC
86CarlyStretton2h 10m 24sF1197Holme Pierrepont RC
87DarrellWilliamson2h 10m 27sM1213Sleaford Striders AC
88GaryWood2h 10m 29sM1216
89SarahWoodhouse2h 11m 23sF1218
90ClaireSmith2h 11m 58sF1190
91RobertSmith2h 11m 58sM1191
92AnnaGee2h 12m 02sF1114Erewash Valley RC
93JamieTaylor2h 12m 26sM1199
94EleanorOxby2h 12m 40sF1168Sleaford Striders AC
95KelvinSmith2h 13m 13sM1193
96AnthonyChamberlain2h 13m 31sM1090
97MaddyCollinge2h 14m 06sF1091Mansfield Harriers
98DerekJames2h 14m 11sM1135Sleaford Striders AC
99LesliePearson2h 16m 34sM1174
100WynThomas2h 17m 56sM1202Newark Striders Running Club
101EmmaRodgers2h 18m 16sF1181
102JonRawson2h 18m 38sM1177
103AlexandraGent2h 19m 36sF1115
104ScottCawthan2h 22m 10sM1089
105IanNicol2h 24m 22sM1164
106IanMcGeorge2h 24m 23sM1152
107KathrynMellor2h 24m 28sF1155Holme Pierrepont RC
108LucyAdams2h 24m 29sF1007Holme Pierrepont RC
109IanMachan2h 25m 04sM1143
110LouisePlatts2h 25m 05sF1175
111MariPaskin2h 25m 22sF1172
112DerekRose2h 25m 27sM1182Holme Pierrepont RC
113DebbieSmith2h 25m 28sF1192Holme Pierrepont RC
114AndrewTaylor2h 25m 41sM1198
115SueHardy2h 27m 19sF1124Sleaford Striders AC
116PaulThomas2h 29m 09s M1201Leighton Fun Runners
117FionaHawkins2h 32m 15sF1126Team Derby Runner
118ChrisTinsley2h 33m 13sM1206
119PamelaCreeth2h 33m 22sF1096Sleaford Striders AC
120SteveDixon2h 34m 51sM1104Goole Viking Striders
121DebsMcCahon2h 34m 56sF1148
122EloiseBright2h 34m 58sF1055
123DaveOnion2h 35m 19sM1167Redhill Road Runners
124ZoeyMoore2h 35m 20sF1159
125MatthewSlade2h 35m 21sM1188
126DavidBolt2h 35m 22sM1052
127WayneWilmot2h 47m 06sM1215Southwell Running Club

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *